99, CHARLBURY CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 2LW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,000+86.8%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1