70, DUNCAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£87,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+185.7%
Sold on 27 October 2009
Terraced
+£87,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250+14.5%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
+£5,993 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,257
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1