Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, DERBY ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£349,000
+22.5%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+37.7%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+18.3%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7JD
← Back to All Properties