Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ALEXANDRA PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 2HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+23.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+63.0%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,500
+60.2%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+28.4%
Sold on 9 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 2HB
← Back to All Properties