Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PUMP HOLLOW LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+17.6%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+62.7%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+2.5%
Sold on 10 December 1998
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3DU
← Back to All Properties