Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SPRINGBURN CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£153,000
+10.1%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 15 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6SR
← Back to All Properties