23, FENTON WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S61 4QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000+97.3%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+29.3%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1