Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, WHINNEY MOOR WAY, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.8%
Price Change
-£54,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
-29.8%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£54,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,600
Sold on 8 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7BL
← Back to All Properties