Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, THE PINNACLE, INGS ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 1DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-24.0%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+2.5%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,023 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,977
Sold on 22 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 1DE
← Back to All Properties