Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, KINGFISHER DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£321,500
+86.9%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 10 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0BS
← Back to All Properties