19, DELPH GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD14 6RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+131.6%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+18.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1