Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STOKE COMMON ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£785,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£785,000
+86.9%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 12 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6DW
← Back to All Properties