17, FAR LAWNS, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S71 3FL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.1%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£199,950+174.1%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1