Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SOMERSBY CRESCENT, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3YY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+68.2%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 8 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3YY
← Back to All Properties