Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, KILBY ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+67.3%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+117.4%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,350
Sold on 17 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 2LT
← Back to All Properties