Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 59, ST MARYS HOUSE, ST MARYS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6AB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+30.4%
Sold on 22 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£92,000
+9.5%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£84,000
+75.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,995
+37.1%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,995
+75.0%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000
+5.3%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,995
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6AB
← Back to All Properties