Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, KINGS ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 3DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,550
Last Sold Price
7 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£28,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,550
+47.6%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3DP
← Back to All Properties