6, BOLTON TERRACE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 2FG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+9.3%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£375,000+45.3%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£258,000+3.6%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000+155.4%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+62.5%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1