69, BROOM KNOLL, COLCHESTER, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO7 6XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,000+31.7%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+202.5%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1