Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MASEFIELD AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+73.7%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+95.1%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4QS
← Back to All Properties