14, BURNHAM DRIVE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 9HD

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£540,000+24.9%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£432,500-8.9%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Terraced
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£475,000+5.6%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£450,000+34.3%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+235.0%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-32.0%
Sold on 1 March 2005
Terraced
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 26 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1