18, MOUNT STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 5NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+3.4%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+173.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+27.7%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 27 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1