Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, SCHOFIELD STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£29,000
-1.7%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500
+47.5%
Sold on 15 May 2012
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9NH
← Back to All Properties