Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BIRCHWOOD DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£785,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.3%
Price Change
+£450,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£785,000
+134.3%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Detached
+£450,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7NE
← Back to All Properties