Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, PRIORS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+9.2%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+23.8%
Sold on 16 October 2019
Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995
+245.8%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Detached
+£131,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 27 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1LQ
← Back to All Properties