Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CHAFFCOMBE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+38.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+154.4%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3YA
← Back to All Properties