Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MOSLEY STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,500
+64.2%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+60.5%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Terraced
+£15,273 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,227
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3ST
← Back to All Properties