Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
918, SCOTT HALL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+145.1%
Sold on 20 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£115,435 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,565
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6HL
← Back to All Properties