174, CARTER LANE EAST, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 2DZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+2.8%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£107,000+12.6%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+18.8%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+167.1%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+7.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1