Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11B, WESTFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,500
+46.8%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-14.7%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+3.2%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0LN
← Back to All Properties