Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TRETAWN GARDENS, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
18 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+312.6%
Price Change
+£196,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+312.6%
Sold on 18 May 2015
Detached
+£196,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0DW
← Back to All Properties