Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CHARLTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+64.3%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+48.3%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+24.9%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+23.6%
Sold on 6 July 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8LA
← Back to All Properties