Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MILLES FEUILLES, RIDGE LANE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+11.1%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£585,000
+18.2%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+191.2%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0DP
← Back to All Properties