9, BROADWAY, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M31 4DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.8%
Price Change
+£76,896 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+144.8%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,896 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,104+39.9%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,154 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1