88, MANOR DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN2 6BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,500+32.2%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+196.2%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+0.0%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1