Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LANGLEY RISE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+35.3%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+18.6%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 11 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9DN
← Back to All Properties