Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LILIAN ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+46.8%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+32.6%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+87.0%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8DT
← Back to All Properties