Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, BURY STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.8%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+148.8%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2DL
← Back to All Properties