40, DYALL CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 8UD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+51.5%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+101.5%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500-2.6%
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,250
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1