Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, NORTHUMBERLAND COURT, 2, DUKE STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 4NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
5 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.5%
Price Change
+£43,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,950
+166.5%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 8 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 4NJ
← Back to All Properties