Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, LATTICE HOUSE, 20, ALIE STREET, LONDON, TOWER HAMLETS, GREATER LONDON
E1 8GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£450,000
+25.9%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,500
Sold on 5 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in E1 8GZ
← Back to All Properties