43, GORDON ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 8HR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£379,950
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£379,950+15.1%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000+26.7%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,500+143.5%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+78.3%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1