Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9A, WEDGEWOOD COURT, NORTH PARADE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£36,500
+97.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 19 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4PB
← Back to All Properties