199, ARNOLD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 5HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£54,351 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+45.0%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Terraced
+£54,351 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,649
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
Sale #1