7, MEADOW DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 4FQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000-2.5%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,995
Sold on 25 May 2022
Detached
Sale #1