Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE KNOWLE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£527,500
+91.8%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+61.8%
Sold on 12 January 2005
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+12.6%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8LD
← Back to All Properties