33, EMERSON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 5HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+43.4%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+51.1%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+200.0%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1