Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, SPRINGWOOD HALL, OLDHAM ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+9.0%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+66.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+50.2%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 13 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9RH
← Back to All Properties