Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, PARKER ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,000
+21.3%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+68.3%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3TP
← Back to All Properties