Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RENNY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,175
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£53,175 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,175
+38.5%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£53,175 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+53.3%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 19 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5AZ
← Back to All Properties